SPORT

Aïkido Plouha

HENRIOT Guillaume

30, rue Bel Air 22200 LE MERZER

06.19.87.69.48

Amicale Laïque Yoga

LETERTRE Marie Thérèse

3, rue Joseph Le Brix

02.96.20.20.70

Amicale Plouhatine de Pétanque

BOURCARDEY Maurice

JAN Michel

11, Keraoul

Kerjean

02.56.42.11.56

06.27.51.57.01

En-Vie de Bien Etre

RAFFIN Thierry

14, rue du Loc

06.12.47.37.48

Club Cyclotouriste Plouhatin

M. HERRY Alain

M. BLIN

64, Keraoul

26 A, La Trinité

07.68.45.56.25

06.08.23.94.83

Club des Bulleurs de Plouha

LEFRANC Eric

2 Les Quatre Vents 22200 PLOUISY

06.64.10.34.36

Plouha Football Club

DRONIOU David

4, Impasse Le Louédec

06.79.14.79.01

Comme un Arbre – Taï Chi Chuan

GROMY Lydia

CHÉNÉ Fabienne

 

30, route de la Corniche

 

02.96.22.68.71

Deskin 6D – Vélo Ecole

HAMON Jean Claude

50, Kérégal

06.83.08.42.04

ECPL

THEFFO Patrick

Moulin de Blanchardeau – BP 48 – LANVOLLON

patrick.theffo@sfr.fr

Furlukin Circus

GOURIOU Arnaud

19, Kéruzeau

02.96.70.06.23

06.67.42.65.05

Goëlo Handball Club

LE BARS Christophe

KERVIZIC Myriam (contact)

1 bis, Le Goasmeur

18 bis, Saint-Laurent

06.21.43.12.49

06.40.81.39.16

Goelo Plouha Rando

COMPAGNON Jean

24, Keraoul

02.96.20.30.68

06.12.48.56.87

Judo Club Plouhatin

BOURCARDEY Maurice 

11, Keraoul

06.75.59.55.54

02.56.42.11.56

Karaté Club du Trégor

LAYOUR Laurent

LEBLANT Gilbert

 

7, Kerforn 22470 PLOUEZEC

02.96.20.68.33

06.51.47.00.90

Kendo

Maxime BLANCHARD

25, rue des Frères Heurtel

22680 ETABLES SUR MER

02.96.65.35.43

La Plouhatine de Randonnée Pédestre

LE PUT Danie

10, Run Edern

02.96.22.47.67

06 52 59 03 09

Les Amis de la St Pierre

MICHOT Loic

rue d'Armor

06.44.82.04.31

Les Chacaux Enrhumés (Badminton)

LETERTRE Michel

4, Ty Gwen

02.96.22.47.88

Omkâra

LISABEAUT Christine

55, Kérégal

09.73.57.63.59

(TGA) Plouha Athlétisme

CAMARD Marie José

12, rue René Pléven

06.58.18.16.09

Tennis Club Plouhatin

LE BOURHIS Yvon

Kerlévénez

02.96.20.31.58

Breizh Fit Center

HORVAIS Jérôme

14 bis, Avenue Laënnec

02.96.16.30.50

06.50.63.60.35

Tennis de Table

LE GUYADER Sabine

Kericquel 22290 GOUDELIN

06.32.79.67.59

Centre Nautique de Bréhec

MEURZEC Vincent

Centre Nautique

31, Route du Vieux Bréhec

58, Route de la Corniche

 

02.96.22.62.66

AMICALE, SOLIDARITE, ENTRAIDE

Club des Falaises

HERPE Ange

20, Cité Jean Moulin

02.96.20.37.72

Alcool Assistance La Croix d’Or

BARBET Robert

10, rue des Cevets 22410 PLOURHAN

02.96.71.91.06

Amicale Employés Communaux

LE GONIDEC Alison

32, rue du 8 Mai 1945

 

Amicale 4 Patt’ Fun

SAUTOT Françoise

15, route de la Corniche

06.62.39.06.29

02.96.16.17.83

Amicale des Pompiers

GARNIER Erwan

Rue Georges Clémenceau

06.79.96.24.81

Association des Crématistes

LE TOUZE Jean-Yves

39, rue du Sud Finistère

29480 LE RELECQ KERHUON

02.56.31.59.49

06.46.11.46.91

Association Paroissiale Chefs de Famille

GUILLERM Yves

5, Kerler 22290 PLUDUAL

02.96.65.33.13

CAP (Commerçants et

Artisans Plouhatins)

RENÉ Patricia

16, rue Théodore Botrel

06.12.74.16.18

Comice Agricole Cantonal

LE COADOU Michel

25, Keraoul

02.96.20.37.77

A.S.A.D Goelo Trieux (ex Comité Cantonal d’Entraide)

CROISSANT Guy

Rue Jeanne d’Arc

02.96.20.27.97

Donneurs de Sang

BERMONT Cyrille

Le Vieux Lizandré

02.96.22.58.50

JSP Jeunes sapeurs-pompiers

CAOUS Nicolas

11, rue du 11 Novembre

06.34.90.87.51

Amicale Résidents Genêts d’Or

Mme ROULIER

EHPAD

02.96.20.24.49

Les Amis de la Maison St Joseph

JOBBÉ DUVAL Bénédicte

Lizandré

02.96.20.21.03

Culture et Loisirs résidence St Joseph

DUMONT Michel

98 Moulin Marec

22290 Pléhedel

02.96.20.37.94

Les Amis du Réseau Shelburn

PIERRE Marguerite

St Barthélémy

 

Les Mémoires de l’Histoire

BONDOUX Monique

7, Kéruzeau

02.96.20.25.45

06.50.43.32.20

Noël pour Tous

CHARLÈS Joëlle

7, La Justice

06.23.07.89.49

PATG Informatique

GICQUEL Roger

20, rue Anatole Le Braz

02.96.22.49.34

ADMR

GOURIOU Régine

19, Kéruzeau

02.96.20.33.28

Secours Catholique

Monsieur TENNIEZ

4, Ar Runiou 22580 LANLOUP

Secours Catholique

 

 02.96.20.25.23

Secours Populaire

LIBERGE Roselyne

15, Kersalic

 02.96.22.47.68

Société de Chasse

DOLO Jean-Pierre

19, rue d’Armor

06.73.37.01.40

Marine Marchande

VILLENEUVE Jean-François

2, Bd Tristan Corbières

22410 ST-QUAY-PORTRIEUX

06.62.34.30.19

A.N.A.C.R

KERHERVÉ André

Coat Ar Roa 22290 PLÉGUIEN

02.96.70.28.85

F.N.A.C.A

PASQUIOU Michel

24, rue du Leff 22290 LANVOLLON

02.96.70.15.29

U.F.A.C (Union Fédérale des Anciens Combattants)

LE PICARD Michel

2, rue de Kergaro

02.96.22.40.56

Amicale des Médaillés Militaires

LE FUR Yvon

2, Lesclec’h 22290 PLEHEDEL

02.56.42.60.06

Anciens Officiers Mariniers

LE BRIAND Jean-Yves

4, rue Kerprat Bihan 22200 LE MERZER

02.96.22.97.62

Cols Bleus

AUFFRET Guy

33, rue Georges Clémenceau

02.56.42.10.62

MUSIQUE - DANSE

Bagad de Plouha

NICOL Mathieu

3, Kervégan 22290 TRÉMÉVEN

06.84.38.74.12

Armor Country et Danse

FÉLIN Gisèle

177, Saint Michel 22290 PLÉHÉDEL

02.96.22.60.70

Amis des Arts Chorégraphiques

BAUDET Laurence

9, rue des Frères de la Villéon

02.96.22.43.45

Mignoned Koroll Breizh

LE MOAL Micheline

6, rue des 3 Frères de la Villéon

02.96.20.35.77

06.11.68.76.14

Bordée de Plouha

MICHOT Philippe

4, Kermagadel 22580 LANLOUP

02.96.22.69.83

CULTURE

Boutabout

LE BOURHIS Anne Marie

36, Avenue Laënnec

02.96.22.42.96

06.64.61.35.78

Changeons d’Assiette

BUREL Dominique

1, rue Jean Louis Hamon

06.79.59.83.67

Bridge Club

RICHARD Frédéric

3 rue Pierre de Coubertin

06.86.89.39.13.

frederic.richard@wanadoo.fr

Solidarilaine

LE HERVÉ Jackie

Coray

02.96.20.38.18

Vieux Métiers – Vieux Outils

PRIGENT Paul

Ty Guen

02.96.22.45.15

06.47.10.85.66

Compagnie Caméléon

CHENET Sophie

TUCQUOIS Bénédicte

Kerdaniel

02.96.22.47.75

06 08 71 29 80

EMGAV

BLANCHARD Jean-Paul

26, rue du Bois du Chat

02.96.20.26.42

Expressions

TURBET-DELOF Christine

TURBET-DELOF

02.96.55.13.80

Amicale Laïque:

-Arts Plastiques

-Anglais - Espagnol

-Patchwork

-Encadrement d’art

TURBET DELOF Christine

VENTURA Janine

MC LACHLAN Helen

RALLON Claudie

CHICOT Line

cmf22@orange.fr

32, Kerjean

5, rue Docteur Charcot

7, rue des Islandais

22, La Sauraie

13, rue Anatole Le Braz

02.96.55.13.80

02.96.20.36.85

02.96.20.23.08

02.96.20.24.70

02.96.22.45.50

Jeudis en Fête

GARCIA GIMENEZ Enrique

 Avenue Laënnec

Marché nocturne :

06.11.52.62.76

jeudi.fete.plouha@gmail.com

Kalon Plouha

GOHIN Francis

Rue de Pouldouran

02.96.22.49.79

kalon.plouha@wanadoo.fr

Site internet:

http://kalonplouha.pagesperso-orange.fr

L'île aux papillons

CHAMPAIN Esther

15, rue des Cap Horniers

07.85.55.37.57

Ludothèque C’Hoarivari

DEFRANCE Pauline

Poulfanc

06.79.97.93.58

Maen Glaz

Yvon Ollivier Henry

5, Castel Pic

02.96.20.27.10

Plouharmor

LE COADOU Michel

Rue Lamenais

02.96.20.34.40

Terre et Rêves

LARU Cyrielle

41 bis, rue St Yves

06.68.29.23.03

T’Kap

LIORZOU Anne

9, Plage du Palus

06 62 06 69 95

ENVIRONEMENT - PATRIMOINE

Association Plaisanciers du Palus

VINCENT Patrice

17, Keraoult

02.96.22.46.51

Amicale Plaisanciers Gwin Zégal

MENGUY Yannick

23, Le Turion

06.30.12.84.41

Anse de Bréhec

CHÉNÉ Gérard

Rue de la Corniche

02.96.22.68.71

ansedebrehec.asso@gmail.com

www.facebook.com/AnseDeBrehec/

A.P.E.N

TOMADINI Isabelle

2, Kerjean

02.96.20.28.19

Chapelle Sainte-Eugénie

LE BARS Raymond

Le Kerdreux

02.96.22.33.96

Chapelle Saint-Samson

DESBOIS Philippe

Camblac’h

02.96.22.59.23

Amis de la Chapelle Kérégal

TROEGER Wolfram

69, Kérégal

02.96.62.45.74

Amis de la Chapelle Kermaria

TURBOT Patrick

Kermaria

02.96.20.21.49

Amis Chapelle de la Trinité

ANTHOINE Anaïs  

23, La Trinité

06.30.63.30.30

Chapelle Saint-Jean

LE CORRE Mikael

68, Trévros

02.96.62.45.74

Les Compagnons de St Laurent

KEROMEST Patrick

25, Saint-Laurent

02.96.22.59.14

Découverte Sentiers et Lavoirs

COLLET Michel

8, Kergaro

02.96.16.43.36

06 45 16 91 79

Autour des lavoirs

GUILLOUET Jean-Yves

9, rue de Kermaria

02.96.20.24.51

ECOLES

CAPEP

LARU Cyrielle

41 bis impasse st Yves

06.68.29.23.03

https://www.facebook.com/CAPEP-1373159322818899/

Div Yezh Plouha

FLATRES Véronique

50, rue Ernest Renan

02.96.22.51.14

FCPE

JULLIEN Odile

1, Kersauzon

02.96.22.59.23

06.33.29.37.65

A.P.E.L St Yves

HUET Virginie

2 Lieu-dit La Trinité

09.50.75.37.37

A.P.I

TEMEN Floriane

mairie de Plouha

0679865836

apiplouha@orange.fr